Upcoming Events

Tue Sep 29
4:45 PM
Urbandale
Southeast Polk
at
Tue Sep 29
6:00 PM
Urbandale
Southeast Polk
Tue Sep 29
6:00 PM
Urbandale
Southeast Polk
Tue Sep 29
4:30 PM
Indianola
Urbandale
Tue Sep 29
7:30 PM
at Southeast Polk
Thu Oct 01
4:30 PM
Urbandale
Indianola
Fri Oct 02
4:30 PM
Dowling Catholic
Urbandale
9B followed by 9C
Fri Oct 02
7:00 PM
Dowling Catholic
Urbandale
Mon Oct 05
6:00 PM
Dallas Center-Grimes
Urbandale
Mon Oct 05
6:00 PM
Dallas Center-Grimes
Urbandale
Mon Oct 05
7:15 PM
Dallas Center-Grimes
Urbandale
Mon Oct 05
7:15 PM
Dallas Center-Grimes
Urbandale
Mon Oct 05
4:30 PM
Urbandale
Ankeny Centennial Northview
Mon Oct 05
4:30 PM
Urbandale
Fort Dodge
Tue Oct 06
4:45 PM
Dowling Catholic
Urbandale
Tue Oct 06
6:00 PM
Dowling Catholic
Urbandale
Tue Oct 06
6:00 PM
Dowling Catholic
Urbandale
Tue Oct 06
4:30 PM
Urbandale
Dallas Center - Grimes
Tue Oct 06
7:30 PM
Dowling Catholic
Thu Oct 08
4:30 PM
Waukee Prairieview
Urbandale
Thu Oct 08
4:30 PM
Urbandale
Indianola
Sat Oct 10
11:00 AM
vs. Waukee
@ Ankeny HS
Sat Oct 10
1:00 PM
at Ankeny
at Ankeny HS
Mon Oct 12
4:30 PM
Marshalltown
Urbandale
Mon Oct 12
4:30 PM
Urbandale
Marshalltown
Tue Oct 13
4:45 PM
Urbandale
WDM Valley
A and C1 at 4:45, followed by B and C2 (at Valley Southwoods)
Tue Oct 13
4:45 PM
Urbandale
WDM Valley
at Valley Southwoods
Tue Oct 13
6:00 PM
Urbandale
WDM Valley
Tue Oct 13
6:00 PM
Urbandale
WDM Valley
Tue Oct 13
7:30 PM
at WDM Valley
Thu Oct 15
7:00 PM
Marshalltown
Tue Oct 20
7:00 PM
at TBA
Regional Quarterfinal
Thu Oct 22
7:00 PM
at TBA
Regional Semifinal
Tue Oct 27
7:00 PM
at TBA
Regional Final
Mon Nov 02
TBA
vs. TBA
@ U.S Cellular Center State Tournament
Tue Nov 03
TBA
vs. TBA
@ U.S Cellular Center State Tournament
Wed Nov 04
TBA
vs. TBA
@ U.S Cellular Center State Tournament
Thu Nov 05
TBA
vs. TBA
@ U.S Cellular Center State Tournament
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Tue Sep 15
Final
0 Waukee
2 Urbandale
Won 21-13, 21-13
Tue Sep 15
Final
0 Waukee
2 Urbandale
Won 21-11, 21-17
Tue Sep 15
Final
2 Waukee
1 Urbandale
Lost 22-20, 11-21, 12-10
Tue Sep 15
Final
0 Waukee
2 Urbandale
Won 21-15, 21-14
Tue Sep 15
Final
0 Waukee
3 Urbandale
25-16, 25-19, 25-17
Thu Sep 17
Final
2 Urbandale
1 Johnston
Won 19-21, 21-16, 15-12
Thu Sep 17
Final
2 Urbandale
0 Southeast Polk
@ JHS Won 21-18, 21-16
Thu Sep 17
Final
2 Pella
3 Urbandale
25-12, 21-25, 25-13, 22-25, 15-12
Sat Sep 19
Final
2 Urbandale
0 WDM Valley
Won 25-16, 25-18
Sat Sep 19
Final
2 Urbandale
0 Southeast Polk
@ Valley Southwoods Won 25-16, 25-22
Sat Sep 19
Final
0 Urbandale
2 Ankeny
Lost 25-14, 25-12
Sat Sep 19
Final
0 Urbandale
2 Dowling Catholic
@ Ankeny HS Lost 25-10, 25-25
Tue Sep 22
Final
0 Johnston
2 Urbandale
Won 21-8, 21-18
Tue Sep 22
Final
0 Johnston
2 Urbandale
Won 21-8, 21-12
Tue Sep 22
Final
2 Johnston
0 Urbandale
Lost 21-18, 21-18
Tue Sep 22
Final
2 Johnston
0 Urbandale
Lost 25-23, 21-18
Tue Sep 22
Final
1 Johnston
3 Urbandale
25-19, 20-25, 25-16, 25-22
Sat Sep 26
Final
2 Ankeny Centennial
0 Urbandale
Lost 25-15, 25-19
Sat Sep 26
Final
0 Southeast Polk
2 Urbandale
Won 25-18, 25-21
Sat Sep 26
Final
0 Urbandale
2 Johnston
Lost 21-12, 21-6
Sat Sep 26
Final
1 Urbandale
2 Carlisle
@ Johnston HS Lost 21-10, 20-22, 15-5
Sat Sep 26
Final
2 Dowling Catholic
0 Urbandale
Lost 25-19, 25-14
Sat Sep 26
Final
2 Southeast Polk
0 Urbandale
Lost 25-19, 25-22
Mon Sep 28
Final
0 Waukee Timberline
2 Urbandale
Won 21-13, 23-21
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Ads

Apparel Banner

Participation Banner